ALMOHARIN
S. C. L. REGADHIGOS
L-D: 24H
MIAJADAS
SEDIMACAR, SL
L-D: 00:00-23:59
CASAS DEL CASTAÑAR
AVENIDA ASPERILLAS, 45
SAN ROQUE
L-D: 24H
MADRIGALEJO
SOC. COOP. LTDA. DEL CAMPO SAN JUAN
L-D: 24H
MIAJADAS
TRANSTELLO S.L.
L-V: 07:30-14:00 y 16:00-20:30; S: 07:30-14:00
MIAJADAS
MOMO OIL
L-D: 24H
JARAIZ DE LA VERA
PETROL STATION
L-D: 24H
TALAYUELA
SAT TAB
L-D: 24H
MIAJADAS
AVENIDA GARCIA SIÑERIZ, 172
SAN ISIDRO DE MIAJADAS SCL
L-D: 24H
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
CARBURANTES CAMPO ARAÃUELO S.L.
L-D: 07:00-23:00
PALOMERO
SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL
L-D: 24H
CASAR DE CACERES
COOPRADO
L-D: 24H
CACERES
GASOLINERA CACERES
L-D: 07:00-22:00
TORNO EL
SDAD COOP SAN LUCAS DEL TORNO
L-D: 24H
VALDASTILLAS
AGRUPACION COOP. VALLE DEL JERTE
L-D: 24H
CACERES
GASOLINERA CAPELLANIAS
L-D: 06:00-22:00
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
FYDEMSA
L-D: 24H
CACERES
BALLENOIL
L-D: 24H
MONTEHERMOSO
E.S. LA CENTRAL
L-D: 24H
MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
FUEL EXTREM MALPA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
LOSAR DE LA VERA
CARBURANTES COOLOSAR
L-D: 24H
CACERES
PETROGOLD
L-D: 24H
JARAIZ DE LA VERA
POCITO
L-D: 06:00-22:00
MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
COOP. NTRA SRA DEL PRADO S.C
L-D: 24H
ALAGON
SOC COOP NTRA SRA DEL PRADO S.C
L: 24H
RIOLOBOS
SOC. COOP. Nª SRA. ARGAMASA
L-S: 08:00-14:00 y 16:00-19:00
PASARON DE LA VERA
ESTACION SERVICIO NTRA SRA DE LA BLANCA
L-D: 24H
VEGAVIANA
COOPERATIVA VIRGEN DE FATIMA
L-D: 24H
ALCUESCAR
MAGNA OIL
L-D: 24H
VILLAR DEL PEDROSO
COOP. EL PEDROSO
L-D: 24H
PLASENCIA
SETTRAN
L-D: 24H
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
SETTRAN
L-D: 24H
BELVIS DE MONROY
DST BELVIS
L-D: 24H
LOSAR DE LA VERA
E.S. COMARCA DE LA VERA
L-V: 07:00-20:00; S: 07:30-20:00; D: 07:30-14:30
BATAN EL
BATAN
L-V: 07:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-14:00 y 17:00-20:00
MADROÑERA
EX208 km 91,87
IBERDOEX
L-D: 07:00-22:00
ALCANTARA
IBERDOEX
L-S: 08:00-21:00
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
SHELL
L-D: 24H
ARROYO DE LA LUZ
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
VALDASTILLAS
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
POZUELO DE ZARZON
REPSOL
L-D: 08:00-21:00
TALAYUELA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-21:00
MONTEHERMOSO
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-23:00
ALMOHARIN
CAMPSA
L: 07:30-15:30
CECLAVIN
REPSOL
L: 08:00-20:00
MONTANCHEZ
PETRONOR
L-S: 08:00-14:00 y 15:30-20:00
CAMINOMORISCO
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-21:00
CACERES
GALP
L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-20:00
TIETAR
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-21:00
MADRIGALEJO
REPSOL
L-S: 07:00-22:00
TEJEDA DE TIETAR
REPSOL
L: 06:00-22:00
CUACOS DE YUSTE
REPSOL
L-V: 09:00-20:00; S: 09:00-14:00
CABEZUELA DEL VALLE
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
TORRE DE SANTA MARIA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:30-22:30
BAÑOS
AVENIDA DE LAS TERMAS, 48
REPSOL
L-D: 10:00-14:00 y 18:00-21:00
CORIA
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-23:00
DELEITOSA
CALLE NTRA SRA DE LA BREÑA, 0,4
IBERDOEX
L: 07:00-22:00
ALISEDA
SARAS
L-D: 06:30-22:00
CACERES
GALP
L-D: 06:00-22:00
VILLANUEVA DE LA VERA
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-22:00
TRUJILLO
Q8
L-D: 06:00-00:00
JARAIZ DE LA VERA
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-21:00
PINOFRANQUEADO
BP LAS HURDES
L-D: 07:30-20:30
CACERES
GALP
L-V: 07:00-22:00; S-D: 08:00-22:00
ALDEA DEL CANO
VALCARCE
L-D: 24H
ZARZA LA MAYOR
AVIA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
MORALEJA
GRUPO CRIADO
L-D: 24H
MIAJADAS
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-23:00
PERALES DEL PUERTO
IBERDOEX
L-D: 07:00-22:00
VALDESALOR
REPSOL
L: 06:30-22:30
ALDEANUEVA DEL CAMINO
REPSOL
L: 07:00-11:00
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA
REPSOL
L: 07:00-23:00
CASAR DE CACERES
REPSOL
L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
ALCUESCAR
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-22:59
CAÑAVERAL
CR N-630, 509,3
LA PISTA S.L.
L-V: 06:30-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
VILLAR DE PLASENCIA
CAMPSA
L-D: 07:00-23:00
MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
REPSOL
L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-15:00
CASAS DE DON GOMEZ
GALP
L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
ZORITA
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-22:00
CACERES
SHELL
L: 07:00-22:00
VALVERDE DEL FRESNO
MEROIL
L: 07:00-22:00
CASAR DE CACERES
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
AHIGAL
CAMPSA
L: 07:00-22:00
ZARZA DE GRANADILLA
CAMPSA
L: 07:00-22:00
VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA
CAMPSA
L-D: 07:00-23:00
GUADALUPE
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-22:00
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-00:00
TORREJONCILLO
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
CASTAÑAR DE IBOR
CARRETERA km 28
ESTACION DE SERVICIO CASTAÃAR
L: 07:00-22:00
MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
REPSOL
L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:00
MORALEJA
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CASAR DE CACERES
REPSOL
L-D: 24H
PLASENCIA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CACERES
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
JARAIZ DE LA VERA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
TRUJILLO
REPSOL
L-S: 08:00-20:00
VALDEOBISPO
GALP
L: 07:00-22:00
CILLEROS
GALP
L-D: 07:00-23:00
MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
REPSOL
L-D: 24H
PLASENCIA
REPSOL
L-V: 06:30-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
SANTIAGO DEL CAMPO
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-00:00
PERALEDA DE LA MATA
GALP
L-D: 24H
CACERES
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-23:00
NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CACERES
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-23:00
PLASENCIA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
LOGROSAN
REPSOL
L-D: 07:00-23:00
GARROVILLAS DE ALCONETAR
IBERDOEX
L-V: 07:00-21:00; S-D: 08:00-14:30 y 17:30-20:00
CACERES
CARREFOUR
L-D: 24H
PLASENCIA
CARREFOUR
L-D: 24H
VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA
REPSOL
L: 07:00-23:00
SALORINO
ES SALORINO
L: 07:00-23:00
VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA
GALP
L-D: 07:00-21:00
PLASENCIA
BP E.S. LAS CIGÃEÃAS
L-D: 06:00-23:00
PLASENCIA
AVENIDA ESPAÑA, 44
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-23:00
TRUJILLO
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
ALDEANUEVA DEL CAMINO
CEPSA
L-D: 24H
CACERES
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
TRUJILLO
CEPSA
L-S: 06:00-22:30; D: 07:00-22:30
PLASENCIA
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-23:00
GALISTEO
CEPSA
L-V: 07:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-21:30
TORREJON EL RUBIO
CEPSA
L-D: 08:00-19:00
ALMARAZ
BP ALMARAZ
L-D: 24H
TRUJILLO
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-23:59
TORRECILLAS DE LA TIESA
CEPSA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
PERALEDA DE LA MATA
REPSOL
L-D: 24H